skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Dunn, Brock Principal
Addison, Hosea Assistant Principal
Hines, Cindy Assistant Principal
Woodfin, Lyman Assistant Principal
Yeargan, Gail Assistant Principal

Anderson, Chad Athletic Director/Head Football Coach
Andrews, Tonya Special Education
Arkle, Jordan Social Studies
Barnes, Pamela English
Barragn, Rodrigo Spanish
Beavers, L Math
Bergdolt, Jan Business Education
Berry, Jordan Math
Borton, TiffanyAnn Science
Brown, Jason Driver's Education
Burger, Tyler Social Studies
Capp, Leslie Science
Cleveland, Jeremy Science
Conn, Elizabeth Science
Cranmore, Ava Business Education
Dake, William English
Davis, Christopher Science
Davis, Lamoura Special Education
Day, Amber English
Donahue, Katie Social Studies
Donahue, Michael English
Dyson, Blair Theatre Director
Essary, Gary AF JROTC Senior Aerospace Science Instructor
Forrester, Andrea English
Forrester, Tom English Department Chair
Gornto, Catherine Math
Gray, Jenny Math
Hadden, Priscilla Math
Hahn, Alyson Science
Hall, Kevin Physical Education
Harrison, Kamesha Math
Helgeson, Christiana Art
Hernandez, Neysa Science
Hethcox, Scott Science
Hicks, Matthew Special Education
Holt, Jason Special Education
Hood, Vaneshia Business Education
Hosemann, Mark Special Education
Howe, Shelby Social Studies
Jackson, Wendell Driver's Education
Jerkins, Gloria English
Johnson, Christie Business
Jones, Taylor Social Studies
Kelley, Kristin English
Kelly, DeLeigh English
King, Chris Band
King, Robette Social Studies
King, Tommy Math
Kochi, Azmat Social Studies
Kopf, Robert Social Studies
Kuzma, Sue Advanced Placement Advisor
Larkin, Corine Special Education
McCann, Dena Graduation Coach
McDaniel, Lisa Math
McGowan, Michelle Math
McIntosh, Jo Ella English
Miller, Gerald Math
Mitchell, Rob Math ( rob.mitchell@acboe.net )
Morgan, Lindsey English
Murphree, Neal Social Studies
Murphree, Shannon English and History
Nair, Andersa Science
Nichols, Brian Social Studies
Olienyk, Kathryn English/Speech and Debate Coach
Oliver, Jenna Science
Otero, Michael English
Padgett, Amelia Spanish
Penn, Martima Math
Peterson, Robert Social Studies
Phillips, Anna English
Phillips, Scott Physical Education
Pietrzak, Sondra Special Education
Piper, Adam Social Studies
Powers, Virginia Science
Provence, Glen French
Pughsley, Christopher Science
Rape, Jessica Art
Raymond, Debra ACCESS - Credit Recovery
Reeves, Jennifer ACCESS Distance Learning
Reyes, Kay Spanish
Sanchez, Ashley Spanish
Sharpe, Shannon English
Shook, Granger Physical Education
Skeen, Michael Band
Skipper, Mary Science
Slay, Valerie Math
Smith, Jackie Health
Smith, Larry ROTC
Smith, Linda Special Education/Co-Teaching/Case Manager
Stokes, Brenda Special Education
Strickland, James Science
Stringer, Brandy Social Studies
Studdard, Michelle Social Studies
Summers, Cynthia Math
Thoms, Amy Math
Tiesi, Hanny Math
Watts, Laurin Physical Education
Weedon, Steve Science
Williams, Ryan Social Studies
Williams, Stephanie Science
Wilson, Michael Chorus
Wilson, Ryan Athletics
Wood, Drew Social Studies
Wynn, Jacquelyn Physical Education

Bailey, Cindy Secretary
Cook, Kristi 9th grade Guidance Counselor
Grigsby, Rebecca Media Specialist
Hollis, Charlotte Bookkeeper
Horn, Tricia Registrar
Luckie, Catherine Student Center
Mitchell, Cindy Media Specialist
Roten, Niki Nurse
Rye, Danny Security Guard
Sheridan, Kim Nurse
Stephens, Debra Attendance Secretary
Terrell, Cindy Lunchroom Manager
Thigpen, Lydia 12th Grade Counselor
Thompson, Tammy Bookkeeper
Thornton, Angela 10th Grade Counselor
Ward, Melanie 11th Grade Counselor