Administration
Principal Farris

Daniel Farris

Principal

Camara

Tony Camara

Assistant Principal

Assistant Principal

Jacob Holloway

Assistant Principal

Jackson

Martin Jackson

Assistant Principal  Athletic Director

Assistant Principal

Jia Ross 

Assistant Principal

Faculty
Andrews

Tonya Andrews

Special Education

Arkle

Jordan Arkle

Social Studies

Barnes

Pamela Barnes

English 12
Yearbook

Beavers

Linton Beavers

Math

Bergdolt

Jan Bergdolt

Business Education

Borton

TiffanyAnn Borton

Math

Boyd

Jerry Boyd

Social Studies

V Boyd

Victoria Boyd

English

Jason Brown

Jason Brown

Driver's Education

Johnny Brown

Johnny Brown

Science

Campbell

Caitlin Campbell

English

Cleveland

Jeremy Cleveland

Science
Athletic Trainer

L. Collins

L'Teisha Collins

Social Studies

S. Cosgrove

Samantha Cosgrove

Special Education

A. Cramer

Angela Cramer

Math

Cranmore

Ava Cranmore

Business Education

Cutright

Tina Cutright

Social Studies

Davis

Christopher Davis

Science

L Davis

Lamoura Davis

Special Education

No picture

Cheyenne DeBusk

English

Dickerson

Autumn Dickerson

Special Education

Dickerson

Brian Dickerson

PE

K Donahue

Katie Donahue

Social Studies

M Donahue

Michael Donahue

English

DuBois

Erica DuBois

Social Studies
Girls Basketball Coach

Durbin

Mallory Durbin

PE

Volleyball Coach

Dyson

Blair Dyson

Theatre Director

M.Edwards

Monica Edwards

Special Education

Essary

Gary Essary

JROTC

Ferguson

Jerra Ferguson

Science

D Foreman

Daniel Forman

Special Education

Forrester

Andrea Forrester

English

T Forrester

Tom Forrester

English 
Department Chair

Garten

Elizabeth Garten

Math

K Gleaton

Kerry Gleaton

Science
Athletic Trainer

Hahn

Alyson Hahn

Science

Hall

Kevin Hall

Physical Education
Baseball Head Coach

No Pic

Andrea Hammack

Special Education

Helgeson

Christiana Helgeson

Art

Hood

Vaneshia Hood

Business Education

Johnson

Christie Johnson

TV Production

Jones

Taylor Jones

Social Studies
Soccer

M. Jones

Michael Jones

Drivers Education

Kelly

DeLeigh Kelly

English

King

Chris King

Band

T King

Tommy King

Math

Hardman

Kimberly

Kirton- Hardman

Special Education

Kochi`

Azmat Kochi

Social Studies

Kodya

Kevin Kodya

History

No Picture Available

James Landsell

Social Studies

C. Lee

Cory Lee

Physical Education

McDaniel

Lisa McDaniel

Computer Science

McGowan

Michelle McGowan

Math

McIntosh

JoElla McIntosh

English

Mitchell

Cindy Mitchell

Media Specialist

Mitchell

Rob Mitchell

Math

Q. Moncrief

Quaylon Moncrief

Health

Montgomery

Bonnie Montgomery

French

Morgan

Leslie Morgan

English

Mr. Morris

Chris Morris

Physical Education

N Murphree

Neal Murphree

Social Studies

S Murphree

Shannon Murphree

Social Studies

Nair

Andersa Nair

Science

Olienyk

Kathryn Olienyk

English

Otero

Michael Otero

English

A Phillips

Anna Phillips

English

Pietrzak

Sondra Pietrzak

Special Education

B Pittman

Brian Pittman

Business Ed.
Softball Head Coach

Powers

Virginia Powers

Science

Pughsley

Christopher Pughsley

Science

Reeves

Amy Reeves

Media Specialist

Reeves

Jennifer Reeves

ACCESS Facilitator

Mr Rogers (Coach)

Stephen Rogers

Physical Education
Basketball Coach

M. Ryan

Megan Ryan

Art

J. Sessions

Jessica Sessions

Math

Skeen

Michael Skeen

Band

Skipper

Mary Skipper

Science

L Smith

Larry Smith

JROTC

Jennifer Smith

Jennifer Smith

Social Studies

Linda Smith

Linda Smith

Special Education

T Smith

Thomas Smith

Social Studies

S. Strength

Suzanne Strength

Spanish

Strickland

James Strickland

Science

Summers

Cynthia Summers

Math

M Thornton

Mitchell Thornton

Math

Tiesi

Hanny Tiesi

Math

Wallace

Jason Wallace

Head Football Coach

Warren

Natalie Warren

Science

Weedon

Steve Weedon

Science

Williams

Stephanie Williams

Science

M Wilson

Michael Wilson

Chorus & Show Choir

R Wilson

Ryan Wilson

Physical Education

Counselors

Counselor - Holder

Brenda Holder

Counselor
11th Grade

Missing Image

Marla Scott

Counselor
12th Grade

Thigpen

Lydia Thigpen

Counselor
9th Grade

A Thornton

Angela Thornton

Counselor
10th Grade

Staff

Registrar

Melissa Allen

Registrar, 11th & 12th

Nurse

Darlene Blumentritt

Nurse

Front Office Secretary

Sydney Darciprete

Front Office

Picture Unavailable

Marianne Gamper

Bookkeeper

Gunn, Athletics Bookkeeper

Heather Gunn

Athletics Bookkeeper

Student Center

Justina McElrath

Student Center

Sheridan

Kim Sheridan

Nurse

Terrell

Cindy Terrell

Cafeteria Manager

Thompson

Tammy Thompson

Bookkeeper

Registrar

Tara Williams

Registrar, 9th & 10th